Ergebnisse 4. Lauf Fürstenau


Laufergebnis:

KategorieStartnr.TeamnameSummeMeisterpkt.Platz
2-ACHSER     
Kat. II202Racing Team Avia Future676251
Kat. II2134×4 Aupitz II706202
Kat. II208Gangs of Sud Est895173
Kat. II212LVM914154
Kat. II204H&Co1236135
Kat. II214Team Plein Gaz1342116
Kat. II209Fahlbusch Mog Sport-FaMoS232097
3-ACHSER     
Kat. III301Truck Sport Borzym982251
Kat. III313Team Baden1081202
Kat. III302BFS Trucksport Team1098173
Kat. III333Team Young & Funky1162154
Kat. III306Philipp aus dem Hanfbachtal1300135
Kat. III307Team Hamm1692116
Kat. III314Young Wheels over the World215397
Kat. III305Team ALSACE TRUCK292978
Kat. III312Bodensee606259
Kat. III304Zebra-Zil-Offroad-Team7871310
4-ACHSER     
Kat. IV401HS-Schoch Truck Trial Team1004251
Kat. IV403Reicher I1870202
Kat. IV402MSC TruckTrialTeam Cloppenburg2334173
Kat. IV405Sauerland3814154
Kat. IV404Sauerland II4690135
PROTO     
Kat. PP04Team Manent-Cellier312251
Kat. PP10Team JCCMog529202
Kat. PP07Fans On The Road734173
Kat. PP03Action Lev890154
Kat. PP01KVK-Racing1218135
Kat. PP16Truck Trial Team de Wit2235116
Kat. PP09Proto Swiss323697
KLASSE     
KompaktKK 2134×4 Aupitz II743251
KompaktKK 208Gangs of Sud Est918202
KompaktKK 212LVM950173
KompaktKK 204H&Co1293154
KompaktKK 214Team Plein Gaz1420135
KompaktKK 209Fahlbusch Mog Sport-FaMoS2465116

Meisterschaftsstand:

StartnummerTeamnamePlatz1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. LaufGesamt
Kategorie II
2134×4 Aupitz II1252592079
208Gangs of Sud Est21720201774
212LVM32013251573
202Racing Team Avia Future4117172560
214Team Plein Gaz51115111148
209Fahlbusch Mog Sport-FaMoS697925
204H&Co7551323
210Heidenreich Trucksport813316
203Team Mogli91515
22441691515
206Team BARDY-ALLART1131114
225Brauwers121313
218Team 1121399
223IFA – Team Zwickau14718
205Dauphidrome1577
Kategorie III
301Truck Sport Borzym125252525100
302BFS Trucksport Team22013201770
333Team Young & Funky31520151565
306Philipp aus dem Hanfbachtal4139171352
307Team Hamm5917131150
305Team ALSACE TRUCK617511740
304Zebra-Zil-Offroad-Team711159338
313Team Baden71172038
312Bodensee9775524
314Young Wheels over the World1099
309Team Pacman1155
Kategorie IV
401HS-Schoch Truck Trial Team12525202595
402MSC TruckTrialTeam Cloppenburg22020251782
403Reicher I317172054
405Sauerland41515
404Sauerland II51313
Kategorie P
P04Team Manent-Cellier11517252582
P01KVK-Racing22525151378
P09Proto Swiss3172020966
P07Fans On The Road4139171756
P10Team JCCMog5713132053
P03Action Lev69111535
P11Les Babouches72020
P15Team Gerbaud751520
P14Unimog-Mania91111
P16Truck Trial Team de Wit91111
P08Les Coyottes1133
Klasse Kompakt
KK 2134×4 Aupitz II12525132588
KK 208Gangs of Sud Est21720202077
KK 212LVM22015251777
KK 214Team Plein Gaz41317111354
KK 204H&Co5991533
KK 209Fahlbusch Mog Sport-FaMoS61171129
KK 206Team BARDY-ALLART751318
KK 22441681717
KK 203Team Mogli91515
KK 225Brauwers91515
KK 218Team 112111111
KK 205Dauphidrome1277
KK 222Team JM Porcheland1333
KK 216Team G. C. C1411
KK 221Team Les Paillotins1500